Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Gramophone Concert Record (pirate) | 1150 | | | Nina Lezhen and Nikolay Bolshakov, acc. orchestra | 06-1906 St.Petersburg | Gramophone Concert Record (pirate) | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 7396 | | | Solomon Khromchenko, Petr Kirichek, acc. orchestra, Conductor Elena Senkevich | 1938 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 1150 | |
|
| Solomon Khromchenko, Petr Kirichek, acc. orchestra of the Bolshoi theatre, Conductor Yelena Senkevich | |
12711 | | | Andrey Ivanov, acc. folk instruments ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Nekrasov | 1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1149 | |
| Leningrad Plant | |
А | Aprelevka Plant | |
Leningrad Plant | |
12712 | | | Andrey Ivanov, acc. folk instruments ensemble, Conductor Nikolay Nekrasov | 1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1150 | |
|
Leningrad Plant | |
|
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 1150 | | | Instrumental quartet of Leningrad Variety | 1953 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1151 | 1 | | V. Gavrilov (clarinet), V. Dmitriev (accordion), G. Unikov (guitar), Sh. Abramidze (contrabass) | 1953 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
Leningrad - ZET | 1150 (ЦРЛ-ЛРК-82) | б | | B. Strakhov, acc. piano | 1937 Leningrad | ZET (siluet) | ЛРК 1150 | |
1151 (ЦРЛ-ЛРК-83) | б | | B. Strakhov, acc. piano | 1937 Leningrad | ZET (siluet) | ЛРК 1151 | |
Lenmuztrest | 5-191 A (1150) | | | Rozaliya Gorskaya, acc. orchestra of leningrad state philarmony, Conductor Nikolay Rabinovich | 1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1737 | |
5-191 B (1151) | | | Rozaliya Gorskaya, acc. orchestra of leningrad state philarmony, Conductor Nikolay Rabinovich | 1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1737 | |
11-214 А (1233) | | | Hans Schindler and his Orchestra, Conductor Hans Schindler | 07-1932 Germany | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1882 | |
|
В 0019 | | | Hans Schindler and his Orchestra, Conductor Hans Schindler | 07-1932 Germany | Lenmuztrest (Ленмузтрест) | В 0019 | |
Local artels, plants and factories | 1150 | | | Instrumental quartet of Leningrad Variety | 1953 Leningrad | Odessa - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat (theater) | | |
1151 | ? | | V. Gavrilov (clarinet), V. Dmitriev (accordion), G. Unikov (guitar), Sh. Abramidze (contrabass) | 1953 Leningrad | Plastic factory of Kirov district (conductor) | | |
1152 | 2 | | Orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1953 Leningrad | Odessa - Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat (theater) | | |
Mustrust (electric process) | 1150 | | | A.I.Dobrovolskaya, acc. piano | 1930 Moscow | KPO (Mustrust, electric process) | 18251 | |
1151 | | | Аврелия (?) Иосифовна (?) Добровольская, acc. piano | 1930 Moscow | Mustrust (electric process) | 18251 | |
Mustrust (general list) | 1149 (2957L) | | | Maksim Titov (Max-Moritz von Schallert), acc. orchestra, Conductor Bruno Seidler-Winkler | 1905 St.-Petersburg | Музтрест (general list, VSNH) red | 15084 | |
1150 (4920L) | | | Pavel Andreyev, acc. orchestra | 1906 St.-Petersburg | Музтрест (general list, VSNH) red | 15084 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|