Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Corona-Record (Polish) | 3306 | | | Chłopska orkiestra | | Corona-Record (Polish) | 193 | |
3307 | | | Chłopska orkiestra | | Corona-Record (Polish) | 193 | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 193 | А | | Political Prisoners Society Choir, Conductor E.Petrov | 16-05-1934 Moscow | Gramplastrest NKTP (ex NKLP) | ГРК 167 | |
10235 | | | Natalia Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 193 | |
10236 | | | Natalia Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 194 | |
13569 | | | Titta Ruffo, acc. orchestra, Conductor Rosario Bourdon | 15-02-1929 New York | Leningrad Plant | Г 193 | |
Riga Plant | |
13570 | | | Tito Schipa, acc. orchestra | | Leningrad Plant | Г 194 | |
Riga Plant | |
16790 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1949 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | Г 193 | |
|
16791 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Leonid Pyatigorsky | 1949 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | Г 194 | |
|
LEF (2nd numbering) | 0620 | | | Dance Orchestra Bellacord | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 193 | |
0678 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 193 | |
1954 | | | Dance Orchestra Bellacord | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 193 | |
1955 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 19-09-1935 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 193 | |
2766 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 19-09-1935 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 193 | |
2776 | | | Dance Orchestra Bellacord | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 193 | |
4536 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 631 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 193 | | | Jazz orchestra, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Ленинград | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 39 | |
304 | | | Orchestra of Leningrad State Variety, acc. orchestra, Conductor Ilya Jak | 1949 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 92 | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK | 10235 | | | Natalia Ushkova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1940 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ЛРК 81 | |
16790 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | Г 193 | |
16791 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Leonid Pyatigorsky | 1949 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | Г 194 | |
Lenmuztrest | 5-193 B (1154) | | | Yuriy Yur'ev, acc. orchestra of leningrad state philarmony, Conductor Nikolay Rabinovich | 1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1737 | |
5-193 B (1155) | | | Yuriy Yur'ev, acc. orchestra of leningrad state philarmony, Conductor Nikolay Rabinovich | 1937 Leningrad | Lenmuztrest (Leningrad) | ЛРК 1737 | |
Local artels, plants and factories | 16703 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor [ru]Алексей Матвеевич Ковалев[ru]Alexey Kovalev | Moscow | Plant | ГРК 132 | |
|
16790 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | Moscow | Plant | ГРК 193 | |
|
Lyrophon | 192 (192 rs) | | | brass band | 1905? | Lyrophon (black) | | |
193 (193 rs) | | | brass band | 1905? | Lyrophon (black) | | |
Metropol-Record | 193 | | | Edmondo Lučini (alt) Jāzeps Mediņš (piano) | 1911? Riga (?) | Metropol (blue band) | | |
Mustrust (general list) | 193 (14500b) | | | Vilna City Theatre Brass Band, Conductor Meir Stupel | 03-1910 Wilna | Музтрест (general list, VSNH) blue | 8014 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|