Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Baku - Proizvodstvenny kombinat |
1836 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Baku - Proizvodstvenny kombinat | | |
Baku - Promartel Narkommuny/"Galantereya" |
М-139 | | | Rashid Majid oglu Behbudov, acc. K. Orbelian (piano), I. Kaufman (accordion), A. Rivchun (clarinet), B. Feldman (guitar), sh. Abramidze (bass), A. Hvetkevich (drums) (the instrumental sextet) | Baku | Baku - Promartel Narkommuny/"Galantereya" | | |
Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat |
1544 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat | | |
0023523 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. Pop orchestra of Soviet radio, Conductor Yuri Silant'yev | 1953 Moscow | Dnepropetrovsk - October Rajpromkombinat | | |
Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant |
1544 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | | |
1546 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | | |
1836 | 2 | | Tamara Vassilievna Kravtsova, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | | Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
14380 | | | Klavdiya Novikova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Georgiy Fuks-Martin | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 38 | |
14381 | | | Klavdiya Novikova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Georgiy Fuks-Martin | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 38 | |
23155 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. variety orchestra of the all-union radio, Conductor Yuri Vasilievich Silantiev | Moscow 1953 | Aprelevka Plant | | new |
23858 | | | Zara Dolukhanova, acc. state variety orchestra, Conductor Kovalev Alexey | 1954 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
24521 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1955 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Leningrad Plant | |
24522 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1955 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Leningrad Plant | |
24523 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1956 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
24524 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1956 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | |
25703 | | | Nikolai Shchukin, acc. [ (variety orchestra), Conductor lVadim Lyudvikovskiy | 1955 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | | new |
1955 Moscow 1950-е гг. | Riga Plant | |
|
27117 | | | Kapytalyna Lazarenko, acc. instrumental quartet | 1956 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
27366 | | | Kapitalina Lazarenko, acc. variety orchestra of all-union radio, Conductor Gregory Stolyarov | Moscow 1956 | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Leningrad Plant | |
| |
|
| Riga Plant | |
29260 | | | Gică Petrescu, acc. variety orchestra "bucharest" under the exercise., Conductor Sergei Malagamba | 1958 | Leningrad Plant | | |
30144 | | | Nina Panteleyeva, acc. A. B. Rivchun (clarinet), I. Ya. Kaufman (piano), V. A. Mironov (guitar), Sh. Sh. Abramidze (double bass) (iinstrumental quartet) | 10-12-1957 Moscow | Tashkent Plant > Type 8 | | new |
31215 | | | Sergey Davidyan, acc. orchestra, Conductor Arno Babajanyan | 1958 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | | |
36836 | | | Vladimir Troshin, acc. the ensemble of soloists, Conductor Vadim Ludwikowski | Декабрь 1960 Moscow 1961 | Aprelevka Plant | | |
Riga Plant | |
38707 | | | Maya Kristalinskaya, acc. instrumental ensemble "melodiya" | 1962 Moscow | Riga Plant | | |
Kaliningrad - Gorpromkombinat |
1836 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Kaliningrad - Gorpromkombinat | | |
Kaunas - Stalin Rajpromkombinat |
0023523 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. Pop orchestra of Soviet radio, Conductor Yuri Silantyev | | Kaunas - Stalin Rajpromkombinat | | |
Kharkov - "Kharplastmass" Plant (Radnargosp) |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Kharkov - "Kharplastmass" Plant (Radnargosp) | | |
Kiev - "Kievplastmass" plant |
0027128 | | | Kapytalyna Lazarenko, acc. instrumental quartet | 1956 Moscow | Kiev - "Kievplastmass" plant | | |
36836 | | | Vladimir Troshin, acc. instrumental octet | | Kiev - "Kievplastmass" plant | | |
Kiev - Fabrika Kulttovarov |
1836 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Kiev - Fabrika Kulttovarov | | |
27128 | | | Kapytalyna Lazarenko, acc. instrumental quartet | 1956 Moscow | Kiev - Fabrika Kulttovarov | | |
0027543 | | | Nina Dorda, acc. pop orchestra, Conductor Vadim Ludkovidsky | 1956 Moscow | Kiev - Fabrika Kulttovarov | | |
|
Kishinev - Artel "Cooperator" |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Kishinev - Artel "Cooperator" | | |
Kishinev - Factory of toys and records |
1836 | 2 | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Kishinev - Factory of toys and records | | |
Kutaisi - haberdashery production of the Kutaisi city industrial plant |
ГМУ 76-1 (М-160) | | | Rashid Beybutov | | Kutaisi - haberdashery production of the Kutaisi city industrial plant | ГМУ 76-1 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels |
1276 | 2 | | Aleksandra Kovalenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
4 | | |
1495 | | | Gleb Romanov, N. Razumova, N. Nezhnaya, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1542 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. Orchestra of artel's "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1545 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
|
1547 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
|
1574 | | | Anatoly Alexandrovich, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1575 | | | Anatoly Alexandrovich, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1956 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1733 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoliy Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
|
|
1734 | 2 | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1836 | 2 | | Tamara Vassilievna Kravtsova, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badchen | | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
3 | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | |
1858 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1958 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
1864 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. orchestra of studio of "plastmass" factory, Conductor Mikhail Volovats | 1958 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK |
24521 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1955 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
24522 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1955 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
25703 | | | Nikolai Shchukin, acc. [ (variety orchestra), Conductor lVadim Lyudvikovskiy | 1955 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | new |
27366 | | | Kapitalina Lazarenko, acc. variety orchestra of all-union radio, Conductor Gregory Stolyarov | Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
27704 | | | Margarita Samsonova, acc. Youth pop orchestra, Conductor Vitaliy Ponarovskiy | 07-07-1956 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
29260 | | | Gică Petrescu, acc. variety orchestra "bucharest" under the exercise., Conductor Sergei Malagamba | 1958 | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
31215 | | | Sergey Davidyan, acc. orchestra, Conductor Arno Babajanyan | 1958 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
36836 | | | Vladimir Troshin, acc. the ensemble of soloists, Conductor Vadim Ludwikowski | Декабрь 1960 Moscow 1961 | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
38707 | | | Maya Kristalinskaya, acc. instrumental ensemble "melodiya" | 1962 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
40821 | | | Muslim Magomaev, acc. All-Union Radio Orchestra (jazz orchestra), Conductor Yuriy Silantiev | 1963 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | | |
Local artels, plants and factories |
1276 | 2 | | Aleksandra Kovalenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Theater | | |
1495 | | | Gleb Romanov, N. Razumova, N. Nezhnaya, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1955 Leningrad | Logo with scrolls | | |
1544 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat | | |
Shevchenko monument | |
Logo with scrolls | |
1546 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Logo with scrolls | | |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Boat | | |
Kaganovich Rajpromkombinat | |
23858 | | | Zara Dolukhanova, acc. state variety orchestra, Conductor Kovalev Alexey | 1954 Moscow | Plant | | |
23859 | | | Zara Dolukhanova, acc. state variety orchestra, Conductor Kovalev Alexey | 1954 Moscow | Plant | | |
|
24521 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1955 Moscow | Fotolabel (type 1) | | |
24522 | | | Artur Aydinyan, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Boris Karamyshev | 1955 Moscow | Fotolabel (type 1) | | |
25703 | | | Nikolai Shchukin, acc. [ (variety orchestra), Conductor lVadim Lyudvikovskiy | 1955 Moscow 1950-е гг. | Fotolabel (type 1) | | |
27128 | | | Kapytalyna Lazarenko, acc. instrumental quartet | 1956 Moscow | Red | | |
Boat | |
Abkhazian Training and Production Enterprise | |
0027543 | | | Nina Dorda, acc. pop orchestra, Conductor Vadim Ludkovidsky | 1956 Moscow | Red | | |
0032916 | | | Nina Panteleeva, acc. instrumental quintet, Conductor Willie Berzin | 1959 Moscow | Gosprom Buildings | | |
Lvov - Artel "Khimtrud" |
1544 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Lvov - Artel "Khimtrud" | | |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Lvov - Artel "Khimtrud" | | |
Lvov - Shevchenko Promkombinat |
27128 | | | Female vocal with ensemble, acc. instr. quartet | | Lvov - Shevchenko Promkombinat | | |
Lvov - The shoe-haberdashery factory |
0031974 | | | Galina Kazakova, acc. jazz, Conductor Oleg Lundstrom | 1959 Moscow | Lvov - The shoe-haberdashery factory | | |
| |
0031975 | | | Askold Besedin, acc. jazz, Conductor Oleg Lundstrom | 1959 Moscow | Lvov - The shoe-haberdashery factory | | |
|
Lyublino - "Metalloplastmass" Factory |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Lyublino - "Metalloplastmass" Factory | | |
Minsk - Stalin RPK/Factory of children toys |
27366 | | | Kapitalina Lazarenko, acc. variety orchestra of all-union radio, Conductor Gregory Stolyarov | Moscow 1956 | Factory of children toys | | |
Moscow - Artel "Mosrezina" |
1276 | | | Aleksandra Kovalenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1954 Leningrad | Moscow - Artel "Mosrezina" | | |
Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 3 (Pervomaysk district) |
1836 | 3 | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Moscow - Plastics Factory No. 3 (Pervomaysk district) | | |
|
Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel |
1542 | п | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. Orchestra of artel's "Plastmass" studio, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
1544 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
|
1546 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1956 Leningrad | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
|
0027128 | | | Kapytalyna Lazarenko, acc. instrumental quartet | 1956 Moscow | Odessa - 30th October Anniversary Artel | | |
Odessa - Primorsky Rajpromkombinat |
1836 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Odessa - Primorsky Rajpromkombinat | | |
Shtampovki (Camouflage) |
| | | acc. jazz ensemble | 1957 | Shtampovki (Camouflage) | | |
Sumgait - Sumgait Promkombinat |
36836 | | | Vladimir Troshin, acc. the ensemble of soloists, Conductor Vadim Ludwikowski | Декабрь 1960 Moscow | Sumgait - Sumgait Promkombinat | | |
Tashkent - Kantskultizdeliy Plant |
1836 | | | Tamara Kravtsova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Tashkent - Kantskultizdeliy Plant | | |
Tashkent - October Rajpromkombinat |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenco, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Tashkent - October Rajpromkombinat | | |
Tbilisi - Promkombinat |
1734 | | | Alexandra Kovalenko, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1957 Leningrad | Tbilisi - Promkombinat | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|