Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place Press Date | Label(s) | Order No▲ Cens. No [xRef Nos] | Files |
0677 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 1934 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 203 3326 (M 3684) | |
1934 Рига | Riga Plant | ГРК 203 12425 | |
Aprelevka Plant | |
0678 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 193 3487 (M 4048-K) | |
| LEF (2nd numbering) | 1431 | |
0695 | | | Efrem Flaks, acc. piano | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
| |
0708 | | | A. Gulyaeva, M. Podlatova, acc. Fedor D. Filin (accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 219 11723 | |
0709 | | | M.E. Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir, acc. accordion, Conductor Petr Kazmin and Vladimir Zakharov, Solo by Valentina Klodnina | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 220 11961 | |
0710 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 214 12093 | |
0711 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 216 12090 | |
0712 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 215 11269 | |
0713 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 213 12092 | |
0714 | | | M.E.Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir Orchestra, Conductor Vasily Khvatov | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 218 11722 | |
0715 | | | Antonina Smetankina, acc. Ya. Popkov, A. Kuznetsov, A. Danilov (button accordion trio) | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 221 11849 | |
0716 | | | M.E. Pyatnitsky Russian Folk Choir, acc. accordion, Conductor Petr Kazmin and Vladimir Zakharov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 217 11963 | |
0717 | | | Antonina Smetankina, acc. Ya. Popkov, A. Kuznetsov, A. Danilov (button accordion trio) | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 222 11848 | |
0719 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 104 609 B (2981) | |
0769 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Nule Romani | 05-1930 New York | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
0770 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Nule Romani | 05-1930 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 1434 | |
0771 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 99 609 A (2980) | |
0778 | | | Leo Reisman and His Orhestra, Conductor Leo Reisman | | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 229 22928 A | |
0781 | | | Paul Whiteman & His Orchestra, Conductor Paul Whiteman | 13-05-1927 New York | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 241 20679-В (BVE-38805-2) | |
0782 | | | Geraldo and his Gaucho Tango Orchestra, Conductor Geraldo, Solo by Birrell O'Malley | 06-1934 London | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | ЛОРК 242 CB-769 (CA14555) | |
0783 | | | Paul Whiteman & His Orchestra, Conductor Paul Whiteman | 25-08-1926 New York | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛОРК 243 21599-A (BVE-26729-13) | |
0785 | | | Ray Noble and his Orchestra, Conductor Ray Noble, Solo by Al Bowlly | 21-02-1934 London | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 240 | |
0786 | | | Dance Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 238 | |
| 1173 [0786] | |
0788 | | | Barnabas von Geczy and his Orchestra, Conductor Barnabas von Geczy | 04-02-1938 | LEF (2nd numbering), Electrola | ЛОРК 233 E.G.3172 (0RA 150) | |
0789 | | | Ray Noble and his Orchestra, Conductor Ray Noble | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 249 | |
0796 | | | Barnabas von Geczy and his Orchestra, Conductor Barnabas von Geszy | 08...12-1934 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Electrola | ЛОРК 236 E. G. 3214 (0RA 235-1) | |
0798 | | | Dance Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 239 | |
| 1170 | |
0800 | | | Railway Ensemble of song and dance, acc. ensemble, Conductor Isaak Dunaevskiy, Solo by Zoya Rozhdestvenskaya | 1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0887 | |
Railway Ensemble, acc. ensemble, Conductor Isaak Dunaevskiy, Solo by Zoya Rojdestvenskaya | ЛОРК 249 | |
Railway Ensemble of song and dance, acc. ensemble, Conductor Isaak Dunaevskiy, Solo by Zoya Rozhdestvenskaya | ЛОРК 249 0887 | |
0802 | | | Nikolai Grishanov and Ivan Shashkov, acc. David Pritzker (piano) | 03-1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 248 | |
1945 Leningrad | ЛОРК 248 0824 | |
0803 | | | Dance Orchestra, Conductor Orin Tucker | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 253 | |
0804 | | | Ivor Moreton and Dave Kaye | | LEF (2nd numbering), Parlophon | ЛОРК 252 F 410 | |
0805 | | | Vladimir Neplyuev, acc. hungarian orchestra, Conductor Arpad Czegledi, Solo by Arpad Czegledi (violin) | 1937 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | 3619 (M 4344) | |
0815 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11724 | |
0816 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11725 | |
0817 | | | ?, acc. orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
0818 | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | D 1552 (A 4204) | |
0824 | | | Nikolai Grishanov and Ivan Shashkov, acc. David Pritzker (piano) | 1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 248 0802 | |
0825 | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | 4806 (A 4201) | |
0831 | | | Daniele Serra | 12-05-1929 | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | 252298 (BM879-1) | |
0876 | | | Speaker of the Leningrad Radio Committee | 1941...1944 Leningrad 1946 | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
0879 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11724-А | |
0880 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11725 | |
0883 | | | German Orlov, acc. Red Baltic Fleet Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 04..05-1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0311 | |
German Orlov, acc. Jazz Orchestra of The Red Flag Baltic Fleet Theatre, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 04...05-1944 Leningrad | 0380 | |
0311 | |
0884 | | | Mikhail Kurdin, acc. Jazz Orchestra of The Red Flag Baltic Fleet Theatre, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 04...05-1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0283 | |
| 0402 | |
0283 | |
0887 | | | Railway Ensemble of song and dance, acc. ensemble, Conductor Isaak Dunaevskiy, Solo by Zoya Rozhdestvenskaya | 1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 249 0800 | |
0800 | |
0904 | | | Nicolay Kryuchkov, Vasily Merkur'ev, Vasily Neschiplenko, acc. orchestra | 1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | | |
0914 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 30-05-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 278 12922 | |
0915 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 30-05-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 279 12923 | |
0916 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 06-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 281 12494 | |
0919 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 29-09-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 277 13210 | |
0920 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. State jazz orchestra RSFSR (jazz-orchestra), Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 01-10-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 282 13212 | |
0921 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 08-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 285 13101 | |
0924 | | | Jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1-10-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ЛОРК 269 13214 | |
0925 | | | Jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1-10-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 269 13214 | |
0931 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 289 13103 | |
0932 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 290 13102 | |
0933 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 02...03-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 288 12632 | |
0935 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 287 12631 | |
0940 | | | Edith Utyosova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1-10-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ЛОРК 270 13213 | |
LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | |
0950 | | | Sergey Lemeshev, acc. the orchestra of all-union radio committee, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 299 12517 | |
0954 | | | Sergey Lemeshev, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 300 12516 | |
0955 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. Arkady Pokrass (piano) | 03-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 294 12550 | |
0969 | | | Edith Utyosova, acc. State jazz orchestra RSFSR, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 01-10-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 283 13216 | |
0971 | | | Ferdinand Krish and his Orchestra, Conductor Ferdinand Krish | 1939 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 267 8394 | |
0972 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 276 13211 | |
0979 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 289 13103 | |
0980 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 290 13102 | |
0985 | | | Ray Noble and his Orchestra, Conductor Ray Noble, Solo by Al Bowlly | 08-12-1932 London | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | ЛРК 234 B-6283 (0B-4357-1) | |
0987 | | | Alexander Vertinsky, acc. piano | | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | D 31184 (WH.2494) | |
0987' | | | Barnabas von Geczy and his Orchestra, Conductor Barnabas von Geczy | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 230 | |
1015 | | | Vladimir Kandelaki, acc. Arkady Pokrass (piano) | 03-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 293 12551 | |
1042 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 1934 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0677 | |
1063 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 99 609 A (2980) | |
1065 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0580 | |
1068 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0580 | |
1069 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 1934 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0677 | |
1083 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 1934 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0677 | |
1126 | | | Gorni Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1633 | |
Gorny Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorny Kramer | | |
Gorni Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | 2901 | |
1156 | |
0115 | |
1128 | | | Gorny Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorny Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1632 | |
0606 | |
| Gorny Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | 2900 | |
| Gorny Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorny Kramer | 0116 | |
1134 | | | Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 207 0608 | |
1135 | | | Nullo Romani Orchestra, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nullo Romani | 05-1930 | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | ЛРК 1434 J 1524 (W 110639-2) | |
1136 | | | Nullo Romani Orchestra, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nullo Romani | 05-1930 New York | LEF (2nd numbering), Columbia Record | ЛРК 1435 J 1524 (W 112103-2) | |
1153 | | | Emile Kemper, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Emile Kemper | 1941 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering), Lenmuztrest | ЛРК 104 609 B (2981) | |
1156 | | | Gorni Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1126 | |
1166 | | | Ray Noble and his Orchestra, Conductor Ray Noble | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramophone Co. | ЛОРК 235 (OB4367) | |
1170 | | | Dance Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 239 0798 | |
1173 | | | Dance Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 238 0786 [0786] | |
1182 | | | Barnabas von Geszy and his Orchestra, Conductor Barnabas von Geszy | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 237 | |
1183 | | | "Bellaccord" Dance Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 208 0607 | |
1191 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Marek Weber | 08-04-1930 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Electrola | 62-708 (CLR6242-2▲) | |
1192 | | | Orchestra, Conductor Marek Weber | 08-04-1930 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Electrola | 62-709 (CLR6243-2▲) | |
1195 | | | Fedor Ivanovich Chaliapin, acc. piano | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 302 016177 | |
1202 | | | Fedor Ivanovich Chaliapin, acc. orchestra, Conductor George W. Byng | 07-07-1923 Hayes | LEF (2nd numbering), Victor | ЛРК 301 1050 B (Bb 3229-2) | |
1215 | | | Klavdiya Shuljenko, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Aleksey Vladimirovich Semenov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 284 13100 | |
1216 | | | Klavdiya Shuljenko, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Aleksey Vladimirovich Semenov, Solo by Alexey Semenov (trumpet) | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 286 12117 | |
1222 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 18-05-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 274 12883-А | |
1229 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 06-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 273 12495 | |
1235 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 18-05-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 272 12886 | |
1238 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. L.Komlev (accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 226 11400 | |
1240 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. L. Komlev (button accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 227 11486 | |
1241 | | | Dance Orchestra „Syrena-Rekord”, acc. orchestra, Conductor Bronisłav Szulc | 01-1931 Warsaw | LEF (2nd numbering), Syrena-Electro | ЛРК 113 21760-2 | |
1244 | | | | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 303 | |
| |
1252 | | | Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra, Conductor Arii Pazovsky | ~05-1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11955 | |
1260 | #2 | | Dance Orchestra | ~1946 | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 168 0049#2 | |
1289 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11725 | |
1290 | | | Mark Bernes, acc. instrumental ensemble, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11724 | |
1293 | | | Red Banner Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov | ~05-1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 11954 | |
11306 (1306) | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 03-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 280 12484 | |
1318 | | | NKVD Officers Advanced Training School Orchestra, Conductor Fedor Nikolaevsky | 1937 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 62 5999 | |
1329 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. russian sfsr state jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 18-05-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 272 12886 | |
1334 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 06-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 311 12493 | |
1377 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. L. Komlev (button accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 227 11486 | |
1380 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 312 0343 | |
1383 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 312 0343 | |
1394 | | | "Bellaccord" Orchestra | 1937 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 210 3594 (M 4304) | |
1395 | | | Otto Dobrindt Orchestra, Conductor Otto Dobrindt | 1928 Berlin | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 209 3594 (M 4303) | |
1400 | | | Dance Orchestra, acc. dance orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 304 1480 | |
| Танцевальный оркестр, acc. танцевальный оркестр | ЛОРК 304 | |
1430 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0620 | |
1431 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | 0678 | |
1437 | | | Joe Green’s novelty marimba band | 8.02.1928 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Brunswick | 3826B | |
8.02.1928 [ru]Нью-Йорк[en] | |
1438 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | | |
1439 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 319 | |
| |
1448 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 320 | |
| |
1475 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. L.Komlev (accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 226 11400 | |
1480 | | | Dance Orchestra, acc. dance orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 304 | |
1400 | |
1496 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 213 12092 | |
1498 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1944 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 214 12093 | |
1500 | | | Joe Green’s novelty marimba band | 8.02.1928 [ru]Нью-Йорк[en] | LEF (2nd numbering), Brunswick | ЛРК 313 3826B | |
8.02.1928 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 313 1437 | |
8.02.1928 [ru]Нью-Йорк[en] | |
1503 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛРК 314 | |
LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 314 1438 | |
1532 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛОРК 318 | |
1533 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ЛОРК 317 | |
1554 | | | Bellaccord Dance Orchestra | 1934 Riga | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 203 3326 (M 3684) | |
1568 | | | Bellaccord Orchestra | | LEF (2nd numbering), Bellaccord (own numbering) | ГРК 204 3326 (M 3683) | |
1570 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. L.Komlev (accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 226 11400 | |
1573 | | | Lydia Ruslanova, acc. L. Komlev (button accordion) | 1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 227 11486 | |
1587 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1383 | |
| Леонид Осипович Утёсов, acc. джаз-оркестр, Conductor Леонид Осипович Утёсов | 1944 Ленинград | ЛОРК 312 | |
| Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | 0343 | |
1380 | |
ЛОРК 312 0343 | |
1587 | |
| Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 0343 | |
1620 | | | Nikolai Grishanov and Ivan Shashkov, acc. David Pritzker (piano) | 03-1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 248 | |
1945 Leningrad | ЛОРК 248 0802 | |
1621 | | | Nikolai Grishanov and Ivan Shashkov, acc. David Pritzker (piano) | 03-1945 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 248 | |
1945 Leningrad | ЛОРК 248 0802 | |
1632 | | | Gorny Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorny Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1128 | |
0116 | |
1633 | | | Gorni Kramer and his Orchestra, Conductor Gorni Kramer | | LEF (2nd numbering) | 1126 | |
0115 | |
1641 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 06-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛОРК 311 12493 | |
1740 | | | Alexander Vertinsky, acc. orchestra | 19-10-1931 Boulogne-sur-Seine | LEF (2nd numbering), Odeon-Record | A 207553 b (Ro 1235) | |
1741 | | | Alexander Vertinsky, acc. orchestra | 19-10-1931 Boulogne-sur-Seine | LEF (2nd numbering), Odeon-Record | A 207553 a (Ro 1234) | |
1762 | | | Mikhail Kurdin and German Orlov, acc. jazz orchestra of the red flag baltic fleet theatre, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 334 | |
ЛОРК 334 0292 | |
1774 | | | Edith Utyosova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 337 0332 | |
1778 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 07-03-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 330 12687 | |
1810 | | | Edith Utyosova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 336 0357 | |
1814 | | | Edith Utyosova, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 337 2547 | |
1819 | | | Red Banner Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Alexandrov, Solo by Georgy Vinogradov | 1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 326 12749 | |
1821 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Osipovich Utyosov | 25-03-1943 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 327 11369 | |
1829 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov, Solo by Arkady Ostrovsky (accordion) | 03-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 340 12481 | |
1830 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 03-02-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | ЛРК 339 12482 | |
1894 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 1944 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ГРК 195 | |
ЛРК 195 0336 | |
| Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz ensemble, Conductor Leonid Utesov | |
ЛРК 195 0348 | |
1895 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | | LEF (2nd numbering), Gramplasttrest and major plants | 9340 | |
1952 | | | Olga Nesterova, acc. Simon Kagan (piano) | 1947 Leningrad | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛРК 354 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|