Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Gramplasttrest (wartime numbering) | 269 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1943 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant (three digits) | Г 33 | |
ГРК 33/43 | |
ГРК 33 | |
270 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1943 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant (three digits) | Г 34 | |
ГРК 34/48 | |
ГРК 34 | |
334 | А | | Sergey Lemeshev, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasmsn | 03-1943 Moscow | Sverdlovsky District (wartime) | ЛРК 21 | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 8149 | | | Nikolay Rogatin, acc. bolshoi theatre orchestra, Conductor Isaac Dunaevsky | 1937 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ГРК 732 | |
12689 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 07-03-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1127 | |
14375 | | | Nadezhda Obukhova, acc. ensemble, Conductor Nikolai Misailov | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 32 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
14376 | | | Nadezhda Andrejevna Obukhova, acc. ensemble, Conductor Nikolai Misailov | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 33 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
14639 | | | Vladimir Nechaev, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Song and Dance Ensemble (orchestra), Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 155 | |
|
Leningrad Plant | |
|
15179 | | | Red Banner Soviet Army Song and Dance Ensemble, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Oleg Razumovsky | 1947 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 423 | |
15596 | | | Mark Reyzen, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 93 | |
15938 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. State Variety orchestra RSFSR, Conductor Leonid Utesov | 06-05-1948 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | ГРК 357 | |
17046 | | | Georgy Vinogradov, acc. state russian folk orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitsky | 1949 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 416 | |
17434 | | | State Russian Folk Choir of the Northern Song, Conductor Antonina Yakovlevna Kolotilova, Solo by A. Bulygin | 1949 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | ГРК 713 | |
17504 | | | Alexandra Yakovenko, acc. song ensemble of the all-union radio, Conductor Vasily Tselikovsky | 1949 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 781 | |
17664 | | | Leonid Utesov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor Knushevitskiy | | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 33 | |
|
| Leonid Utyosov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1950 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | |
17689 | | | Vladimir Nechaev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitsky | 1950 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 58 | |
Leningrad Plant | |
17706 | | | Zoya Rojdestvenskaya, acc. jazz-orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 15-10-1948 Leningrad | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 75 | |
17896 | | | Zara Aleksandrovna Dolukhanova, Alexandra Vasilievna Yakovenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Viktor N. Knushevitsky | 1950 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 246 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 16085 | | | Martik Ovanesyan, acc. state variety orchestra of armenia, Conductor A. Ayvazyan | 1948 Moscow | Artel "Plastmass" (issues from GPT matrices) | ГРК 478 | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK | 17664 | | | Leonid Utyosov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1950 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ГРК 33 | |
17706 | | | Zoya Rojdestvenskaya, acc. orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 15 октября 1948 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ГРК 75 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|