Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
FZZ (post-war) | 104 (ФЗЗ-104) | | | Vladimir Bunchikov and Vladimir Nechaev, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1945 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (FZZ matrices) | ЛОРК 269 | |
153 (ФЗЗ-153) | | | Vladimir Bunchikov, acc. orchestra, Conductor Victor Knushevitskiy | 1947 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (FZZ matrices) | ЛОРК 261 | |
Gramplasttrest (wartime numbering) | 269 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1943 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant (three digits) | | |
|
Г 33 | |
ГРК 33/43 | |
ГРК 33 | |
Г 33 | |
| |
ГРК 33 | |
Unmarked (three digits) | | |
270 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Alexey Semenov | 1943 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant (three digits) | | |
|
Г 34 | |
ГРК 34/48 | |
ГРК 34 | |
Г 34 | |
| |
ГРК 34 | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 3904 | | | Daniil Demyanov, acc. bolshoi theatre orchestra, chorus, Conductor Isaac Dunaevsky | 1936 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | 269 ВБ Г 703 | |
Noginsk Plant | 269 ВВ ГРК 703 | |
|
3905 | | | Lyubov Orlova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Isaac Dunaevsky | 1936 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | 269 ВБ Г 703 | |
Noginsk Plant | 269 ВВ ГРК 703 | |
269 ВВ ГРК 703 | |
10113 | | | Klavdiya Shulzhenko, acc. jazz orchestra, Conductor Yakov Skomorovsky | | Unmarked | ГРК 85 | |
10298 | | | Chor Juranda, acc. piano, Conductor Jerzy Jurand (Koszutski) | 05-06-1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 269 | |
11632 | | | Song Ensemble of All-Union Radio committee, acc. orchestra, Conductor Boris Alexandrov, Solo by Vladimir Nechaev, G. Popova, P. Ul'yanova | 1943 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 269 | |
|
11633 | | | Song Ensemble of All-Union Radio committee, acc. orchestra, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 1943 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 269 | |
|
13214 | | | Jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1-10-1945 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 1506 | |
13708 | | | Maria Maksakova, acc. state russian folk orchestra, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1946 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 269 | |
|
Leningrad Plant | |
13709 | | | Maria Maksakova, acc. state russian folk orchestra, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1946 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 270 | |
|
Leningrad Plant | |
15825 | | | Sergey Lemeshev, acc. State Orchestra of Russian Folk Instruments, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 269 | |
|
15828 | | | Sergey Lemeshev, acc. State Orchestra of Russian Folk Instruments, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1948 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 270 | |
|
19270 | | | Nadezhda Andrejevna Obukhova, acc. Matvey Sakharov (piano) | 1951 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | ГРК 269 | |
19271 | | | Nadezhda Andrejevna Obukhova, acc. Matvey Sakharov (piano) | 1951 Moscow | Leningrad Plant | ГРК 269 | |
Kismet Record | 269-A (269 a) | | | Alexander Vertinsky, acc. orchestra | 19-10-1931 Boulogne-sur-Seine | Kismet (accordeon, red) | 269 | |
269-B (269 b) | | | Petr Leshenko, acc. "Bellaccord" Orchestra (company's jazz orchestra), Conductor Sergey Aldyarov (Levinson) | 1934 Riga | Kismet (accordeon, red) | 269 | |
LEF (2nd numbering) | 0925 | | | Jazz orchestra, Conductor Leonid Utyosov | 1-10-1945 Moscow | LEF (2nd numbering) | ЛОРК 269 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 269 | | | Esfir Purgalina, acc. ensemble, Conductor Mikhail Vetrov | 1948 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 74 | |
Mustrust (electric process) | 269 | | | Alexander Tsfasman's Ama-Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1929 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 10503 | |
|
275 | | | Alexander Tsfasman's Ama-Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1929 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 10503 | |
535 | | | Alexander Tsfasman's Ama-Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Alexander Tsfasman | 1929 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 10503 | |
Orpheon-Record | 18911 | | | Francesco Tamagno, acc. piano | 4-1904 Milano | Orpheon (green) | | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|