Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | 30 | | | Tatyana Yegorova, Vladimir Shteiman (xylophones), acc. ensemble, Solo by Taisia Savva | 1946 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants | 593 | | | Leonid M. Leonidov | 04-05-1935 Moscow | SovSong | ПД 308 Г-285 | |
| Leonid Leonidov | Noginsk Plant | В 308а ПД ГРК 285 | |
308 ПД А ГРК 285 | |
594 | | | Leonid Leonidov | 04-05-1935 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | В 308а ПД ГРК 285 | |
308 ПД А ГРК 285 | |
а | | Leonid M. Leonidov | SovSong | ПД 308 Г-285 | |
3598 | | | Nadezhda Kazantseva, Nina Alexandriiskaya, Zoya Muratova, acc. orchestra, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1936 г. Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ВА 731 ГРК 594 | |
3599 | | | Zoya Muratova, Nina Alexandriiskaya, acc. orchestra, Conductor Alexander Orlov | 1936 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ВА 731 ГРК 594 | |
10613 | | | Mark Reizen, acc. domras emsemble, Conductor Alexander Semenov | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 593 | |
10615 | | | Mark Reizen, acc. domras emsemble, Conductor Alexander Semenov | 1940 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 594 | |
14096 | | | Tatyana Yegorova, Vladimir Shteiman (xylophones), acc. ensemble, Solo by Taisia Savva | 1946 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 594 | |
| |
14205 | | | Tatyana Yegorova, Vladimir Shteiman (xylophones), acc. ensemble, Solo by Taisia Savva | 1946 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | ГРК 679 | |
| |
17253 | | | Ivan Skobtsov, acc. state russian folk orchestra, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1949 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 594 | |
|
17254 | | | Ivan Skobtsov, acc. state russian folk orchestra, Conductor Dmitry Osipov | 1949 Moscow | Aprelevka Plant | Г 595 | |
LEF (1st numbering) | 587 | | | David Medvedovsky, acc. Anatoly Krakhmalnikov (piano) | 1937 Leningrad | LEF (1st numbering, own labels) | ЛРК 1472 | |
594 | | | David Medvedovsky, acc. Anatoly Krakhmalnikov (piano) | 1937 Leningrad | LEF (1st numbering, own labels) | ЛРК 1473 | |
Leningrad - "Mineral" and "Plastmass" Artels | 594 | 1 | | "Plastmass" studio orchestra, Conductor Yuri Shakhnov, Solo by Yuri Shakhnov (accordion) | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК-165-50 | |
598 | 2 | | Leonid Kostritsa, acc. "plastmass" studio orchestra, Conductor Yevgeny Zablotsky | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Plastmass" | ЛРК 168-50 | |
Leningrad - Artel "Gramplastmass" of VSPK-LOSPK | 14096 | | | Tatyana Yegorova, Vladimir Shteiman (xylophones), acc. ensemble, Solo by Taisia Savva | 1946 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ГРК 594 | |
14205 | | | Tatyana Yegorova, Vladimir Shteiman (xylophones), acc. ensemble, Solo by Taisia Savva | 1946 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (GPT matrices) | ГРК 679 | |
Local artels, plants and factories | 550-51 (593) | 2 | | Studio ensemble of artel "Plastmass", acc. ensemble, Conductor Yuriy Shakhnov | 1950 Leningrad | Artel "Khimpobut" | ГУРК 126 | |
594 | 3 | | Studio Orchestra, acc. studio orchestra, Conductor Yuri Shakhnov, Solo by Yuri Shakhnov (accordion) | 1950 Leningrad | Type 1 | | |
941 (812-941) | 1 | | Studio ensemble, Conductor Evgeny Zablotskiy, Solo by Alexei Kondrat'yev | 1951 Leningrad | Type 1 | | |
Mustrust (electric process) | 594 | | | A. A. Spendiarov's Eastern quintet of Armenia, Conductor Vartan Buni | 12-1929 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 50401 | |
595 | | | A. A. Spendiarov's Eastern quintet of Armenia, Conductor Vartan Buni | 12-1929 Moscow | Музтрест ВСНХ (el) | 50401 | |
Vox | 03276 (594 A) | | | Ivan Ivantsov, acc. orchestra | 06-1922 Berlin | Vox | *03276 | |
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|
|
|