Cat No (Mx/Ctr No) | Take | Title Name (Composer) | Artist(s), Accompaniment | Rec Date Rec Place | Label | Order No [xRef Nos] | Files |
Amerpol Records |
1107-A | | | Radjowa four, acc. accordion | | Amerpol Records | 1107 | |
1107-B | | | Radjowa four, acc. accordion | | Amerpol Records | 1107 | |
Armed Forces Radio Service |
H-62-20 | #0 | | ?, Russian Master Singers, Conductor Fedor Zarkevich | ~1945 New York | Armed Forces Radio Service | H-62 | |
#1 | | Russian Master Singers, Conductor Fedor Zarkevich, Solo by Effie La Sota | |
#3 | | Russian Master Singers, Conductor Fedor Zarkevich | |
#4 | | Russian Master Singers, Conductor Fedor Zarkevich, Solo by John Bacon | |
#5 | | Russian Master Singers, Conductor Fedor Zarkevich, Solo by Antonina Anikina | |
#6 | | ?, Russian Master Singers, Conductor Fedor Zarkevich | |
Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) |
103 | А | | Lyudmila Markovna Gurchenko, acc. Vocal trio (orchestra), Conductor Eddie (Adolph)Ignatievich Rosner | 1956 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
В | | Ludmila Gurchenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Eddy (Adolf) Rozner | |
104 | А | | Lyudmila Markovna Gurchenko, acc. orchestra, Conductor Eddie (Adolph)Ignatievich Rosner | 1956 Moscow | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
111 | А | | The Coronets, acc. orchestra, Conductor Eric Jupp | 1955 | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
|
161 | А | | Lyudmila Veselkova, Inna Vachnadze, acc. variety orchestra, Conductor Vitaly Ponarovsky | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
|
162 | | | Anatoly Belenky and Anotoly Phedukin, acc. variety ensemble, Conductor Vitaly Ponarovsky | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
163 | | | K. Artsinovich, V. Kozakov, A. Kovalchuk, S. Semyonov, acc. Sergey Solov'ov, G. Grigor'ev, M. Sergeev, M. Petrov, Mikhail Rafailov (instrumental quintet), Conductor Sergey Solov'ov | 1957 Leningrad | Artel "Gramplastmass" (post-war numbering) | | |
Baku - Factory of cultural goods |
34011 | | | Inge & Steffi Donzow, acc. variety orchestra, Conductor Alfons Wonneberg | | Baku - Factory of cultural goods | | |
Baku - Proizvodstvenny kombinat |
1907 | | | Mark Bernes (Neyman), acc. vocal ensemble and studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Baku - Proizvodstvenny kombinat | | |
Bellaccord (own numbering) |
3521 (M 4115) | | | Сhor Dana, acc. piano, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1936 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3521 | |
2176 (M 4116) | | | Chór Dana, Conductor Władysław Daniłowski, Solo by Mieczysław Fogg | Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Estonian issues) | 2176 | |
3522 (M 4116) | | | Chór Dana, Conductor Władysław Daniłowski, Solo by Mieczysław Fogg | Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3522 | |
3523 (M 4117) | | | Choir Dana, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1937 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3523 | |
3523 (M 4118) | | | Chor Dana, acc. piano, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1937 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3523 | |
3521 (M 4119) | | | Сhor Dana, acc. piano, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1936 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3521 | |
2176 (M 4120) | | | Сhor Dana, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Estonian issues) | 2176 | |
3522 (M 4120) | | | Сhor Dana, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3522 | |
|
3622 (M 4353) | | | Lev Mikhailovich Grivsky, Vladimir Vladimirovich Neplyuev, Ignatius Fedorovich Razuvaev, Peter Torsky, Conductor Lev Mikhailovich Grivsky | 1937 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3622 | |
3622 (M 4354) | | | Lev Mikhailovich Grivsky, Vladimir Vladimirovich Neplyuev, Ignatius Fedorovich Razuvaev, Peter Torsky, Conductor Lev Mikhailovich Grivsky | 1937 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (Latvijas ražojums) | 3622 | |
3938 (M 5019) | | | the Song and Dance Ensemble of the Red Banner Baltic Fleet, Conductor А. А. Мелихов, Solo by А. Левин и К. Орешкин | 1940 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (transitional) | 3938 | |
3938 (M 5021) | | | Vocal quartet of the Song and Dance Ensemble of the Red Banner Baltic Fleet A. Levin, A. Akulov, I. Spodyneiko V. Andrushkevich | 1940 Riga | Bellaccord Electro (transitional) | 3938 | |
4113 (M 5502) | | | Vocal Quartet, acc. "Bellaccord" Orchestra (company's jazz orchestra), Conductor Teodor Vejs | 1949 Riga | Bellaccord (sovmin) | ГРК 211 | |
4154 (M 5512) | | | Double vocal quartet, Conductor Teodors Kalniņš | 1949 Riga | Bellaccord (sovmin) | 4154 ГРК 221 | |
4154 (M 5513) | | | Double vocal quartet, Conductor Teodors Kalniņš | 1949 Riga | Bellaccord (sovmin) | 4154 ГРК 222 | |
4161 (M 5529) | | | Female vocal sextet, acc. Bellaccord instrumental ensemble | 1950 Riga | Bellaccord (sovmin) | 4161 ГРК 238 | |
4161 (M 5535) | | | vocal sextet, acc. B. Moiseev (piano) | 1950 Riga | Bellaccord (sovmin) | 4161 ГРК 244 | |
Bellaccord (USA) |
9 (RU 5-58-96) | | | Bellaccord vocal ensemble with оrchestra, acc. orchestra | | Bellaccord (USA) | 9 | |
9 (RU 5-58-97) | | | Bellaccord vocal ensemble with оrchestra, acc. orchestra | | Bellaccord (USA) | 9 | |
Brunswick |
59079-В | | | Russian-Lemko vocal quartet, acc. orchestra | 1930 | Brunswick (USA) | 59079 | |
Cascade |
T-49099 | | | Peter Gtritchen, Bill Khadikin, acc. guitar and mandolin | 1954 | Cascade | | |
T-49100 | | | Peter Gtritchen, Bill Khadikin, acc. guitar and mandolin | 1954 | Cascade | | |
T-49101 | #1 | | Peter Gtritchen, Bill Khadikin, acc. guitar and mandolin | 1954 | Cascade | | |
#2 | | |
T-49102 | | | Peter Gtritchen, Bill Khadikin, acc. guitar and mandolin | 1954 | Cascade | | |
T-50197 | | | Peter Gtritchen, Bill Khadikin, acc. guitar and mandolin | 1954 | Cascade | | |
T-50198 | | | Peter Gtritchen, Bill Khadikin | 1954 | Cascade | | |
Columbia Record |
1776-D (A 4195) | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | Columbia (Viva-Tonal, USA) | 1776-D | |
4804 (A 4195) | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | Columbia (European) | 4804 | |
4804 (A 4196) | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | Columbia (European) | 4804 | |
D 1552 (A 4201) | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | Columbia (European) | D 1552 [24217] | |
|
D 1552 (A 4204) | | | Kedroff male quartet, Conductor Nikolay Kedrov (Sr.) | ~1928 England | Columbia (European) | D 1552 [24220] | |
|
4424 (A 5473) | | | Birse, Zinaida Ershova, Nedelina, Vladimirskaya, acc. Vaudeville Theatre Orchestra, Conductor S.Kogan | 1927 London | Columbia (European) | 4424 [27281] | |
|
4424 (A 5476) | | | Birse, Zinaida Ershova, Nedelina, Vladimirskaya, acc. Vaudeville Theatre Orchestra, Conductor S.Kogan | 1927 London | Columbia (European) | 4424 [27282] | |
|
DB 518 (A 11505) | | | Balieff's ''Chauve-souris compane'', vocal ensemble, acc. the cambridge theatre orchestra, Conductor Arkhangelsky | | Columbia (European) | | |
21053 (Be 5288) | | | Gorskaya's Russian Quartett, acc. balalaikas, Conductor Gorskaya | Berlin | Columbia (European) | | |
DB 518 (CA 11507) | | | Balieff's ''Chauve-souris'' company, vocal ensemble, acc. guitar ensemble, Conductor N. Baliev | | Columbia (European) | | |
20121-F (W108428) | 3 | | Bim-Bom (N. Arsky & M. Arskaya), acc. orchestra | 10-1927 New York | Columbia (Viva-Tonal, USA) | 20121-F [DI137] | |
DM 1652 a (WJ 306) | | | Eryan Choir, acc. piano, Conductor M.Eryan | 1934 Warsaw | Columbia (European) | | |
DM 1652 b (WJ 307) | | | Eryan Choir, acc. piano, Conductor M.Eryan | 1934 Warsaw | Columbia (European) | | |
DM 1977 a (WJ 668) | | | Eryan Choir, acc. instrumental trio, Conductor M.Eryan | ~1935 Warsaw | Columbia (European) | | |
Cylinders |
| | | Leonid Sobinov [singing], Sergey Pavlovsky [talking], acc. piano | 1900 ... 1901 Moscow | Edison (cylinders) | | |
Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant |
1907 | | | Mark Bernes (Neyman), acc. vocal ensemble and studio orchestra, Conductor Anatoly Badkhen | 1958 Leningrad | Dnepropetrovsk - UTO Plant | | |
Duophone |
(DB-169-2) | | | vocal quartet, acc. piano, Conductor Wladimir Zaaloff | 19-12-1928 London | Duophone | | |
(DB-170-2) | | | vocal quartet, acc. piano, Conductor Wladimir Zaaloff | 19-12-1928 London | Duophone | | |
D-542 (DB-171-1) | | | vocal quartet, acc. piano, Conductor Wladimir Zaaloff | 19-12-1928 London | Duophone | D-542 | |
D-542 (DB-172-2) | | | vocal quartet, acc. piano, Conductor Wladimir Zaaloff | 19-12-1928 London | Duophone | D-542 | |
Extraphone |
23811 | | | Vocal quartet under the direction of A. Alikov, Conductor A. Alikov | Kiev | Extraphone (diva, white) | | |
23813 | | | Vocal quartet under the direction of A. Alikov, Conductor A. Alikov | Kiev | Extraphone (diva, white) | | |
Fogg-Record |
018 | | | Czejanda choir | ~1947 Warsaw | Fogg-Record | 018 | |
019 | | | Czejanda choir, acc. Stanisław Dobrzański (fortepian) | ~1947 Warsaw | Fogg-Record | 019 | |
FZZ (post-war) |
1450 (?) (24967) | | | Heyn-quartet, acc. big dance band, Conductor Adalbert Lutter, Solo by Eric Helgar | 22-05-1940 Berlin | FZZ (post-war) | | |
45 (ФЗЗ-45) | | | Fedorov Sisters | 12-1948 Leningrad | FZZ (post-war) | | |
305 (ФЗЗ-305) | | | Vocal Octet of the A. V. Aleksandrov Song and Dance Ensemble of the Soviet Army, acc. All-Union Radio Committee Orchestra, Conductor Aleksandr Shilov (vocal octet), Viktor Knushevitsky (orchestra) | 1948 Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
308 (ФЗЗ-308) | | | Vladimir Zakharov, acc. Vocal Octet of the A. V. Aleksandrov Song and Dance Ensemble of the Soviet Army, All-Union Radio Committee Orchestra, Conductor Aleksandr Shilov (vocal octet), Viktor Knushevitsky (orchestra) | 1948 Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
356 (ФЗЗ-356) | | | Male Vocal Ensemble of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Leningrad District, acc. Leningrad Radio Committee Jazz Orchestra, Conductor Nikolay Minkh | 1948 Leningrad | FZZ (post-war) | | |
446 (ФЗЗ-446) | | | Vocal Octet of the A. V. Alexandrov Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble of the Soviet Army, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 12-1948 Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
505 (ФЗЗ-505) | | | Vocal Octet of the A. V. Alexandrov Red Army Song and Dance Ensemble of the Soviet Army, Conductor Boris Alexandrov | 12-1948 Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
568 (ФЗЗ-568) | | | Vocal octet of Red Banner Ensemble of Song and Dance of the Soviet Army, acc. piano, Conductor Alexander Shilov, Solo by Oleg Razumovsky | 1948 Moscow | FZZ (post-war) | | |
FZZ (pre-war) |
811 | | | Georgy Abramov, acc. Vladimir Shraibman (piano) | 1941 Moscow | FZZ (pre-war) | ГРК-К-85 | |
812 | | | Georgy Abramov, acc. Vladimir Shraibman (piano) | 1941 Moscow | FZZ (pre-war) | ГРК-К-86 | |
Gloria-Record (Lindström) |
G.O.27068b (Bi 2255) | | | Vier Richter's Gesangs-Gitarristen, Conductor Richter | Berlin (?) | Gloria-Record (Lindström) | | |
Gosprossnab NKP (own recordings) |
1103 | | | Московский вокальный квартет п/у Северского, acc. фортепиано, Conductor Михаил Константинович Северский (Скородумов) | 1923 Moscow | Gosprossnab NKP (own recordings) | | |
1104 | | | Московский вокальный квартет п/у Северского, acc. фортепиано, Conductor Михаил Константинович Северский (Скородумов) | 1923 Moscow | Gosprossnab NKP (own recordings) | | |
1105 | | | Московский вокальный квартет п/у Северского, acc. фортепиано, Conductor Михаил Константинович Северский (Скородумов) | 1923 Moscow | Gosprossnab NKP (own recordings) | | |
1106 | | | Московский вокальный квартет п/у Северского, acc. фортепиано, Conductor Михаил Константинович Северский (Скородумов) | 1923 Moscow | Gosprossnab NKP (own recordings) | | |
Grammplastrest NKLP |
2754 | | | Bolshoi Theatre Vocal Quartet: A.Savitsky, Dmitry Marchenkov, I.Lebedinsky, Kondraty Kondratyev | 05-1933 Moscow | Grammplastrest NKLP (violet and green) | 21547 | |
2755 | А | | Bolshoi Theatre Vocal Quartet: A.Savitsky, Dmitry Marchenkov, I.Lebedinsky, Kondraty Kondratyev | 05-1933 Moscow | Grammplastrest NKLP (violet and green) | 21547 | |
Gramophone Co. |
30-6471 (0G391) | 4▲ | | Nikolay Nagachevsky, acc. orchestra, Conductor Alexander I. Labinsky | 30-03-1931 Paris | His Master’s Voice (HMV) | EK 94 | |
B 3994 | |
AM 4724 (0RA 1328) | | | Meistersextett (Comedian Harmonists), acc. Erwin Bootz (piano) | | His Master’s Voice (HMV) | | |
2-24312 (2795k) | | | M M Chuprynnikov, N M Safonov, V I Kastorsky, V I Losev | 1906 St.-Petersburg | Gramophone Record 7” | | |
2-22809 (2989L) | | | Nikolay Shevelev, acc. piano | 1905 Moscow | Concert (Angel) | | |
24459 (4926L) | | | Mitrofan Chuprynnikov, Nikolay Safonov, Vladimir Losev, Vladimir Kastorsky | 1906 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Angel) | | |
24453 (4927L) | | | Mitrofan Chuprynnikov, Nikolay Safonov, Vladimir Losev, Vladimir Kastorsky | 1906 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Angel) | | |
2-24229 (4992ae) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. Lazarev brothers (balalaika orchestra), Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 13-09-1913 Kiev | Amour Gramophone | P273 | |
2-24230 (4993ae) | | | The 1st Russian Quartette of Siberian Vagabonds of Girnyak and Sham, acc. Lazarev brothers (balalaika orchestra), Conductor Girnyak and Sham | 13-09-1913 Kiev | Amour Gramophone | | |
034016 (5962i) | | | Lucette Korsoff (soprano); Alice Clery (mezzo-soprano); Leon Beyle (tenor); Hector Dufranne (baritone), acc. opera comique orchestra | 1907 Paris | Monarch (Angel) | | |
2-24079 (6852r) | | | Mikhail Chuprynnikov, Nikolay Safonov, Nikolay Kedrov, Vladimir Kastorskiy | 11-1909 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24093 (6854r) | | | V.I.Kastorsky, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, M.M.Chuprynnikov | 09-1909 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24095 (6941r) | | | Mikhail Chuprynnikov, Nikolay Safonov, Nikolay Kedrov, Vladimir Kastorskiy | 11-1909 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24098 (6944r) | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, V.I.Kastorsky, N.N.Kedrov | 11-1909 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24046 (7791L) | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1908 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24041 (7792L) | | | M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.M.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, V.I.Kastorsky | 1908 St.-Petersburg | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24178 (16463b) | | | Antonina V. Nezhdanova, Nina V. Nezhdanova, acc. piano | 24-04-1912 Moscow | Concert (Cupid) | | |
2-24219 (17238b) | | | Pavel Orlov and Pyotr Zhukov, acc. pianoforte | 15-03-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | 184 | |
224145 (18119b) | | | Zatskoy, Zavalov, Radoshansky, Selivanova, Livshits, acc. orchestra | 03-11-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | В 2169 | |
2-24255 (18513b) | | | Alexander Grabostov, Stepanov, Podgoretskaya, Varfolomeev, Zhdanov, acc. piano, Conductor A.Grabostov | 05-12-1913 Moscow | Amour Gramophone | P 407 | |
|
2-24253 (18515b) | | | Alexander Grabostov, Stepanov, Podgoretskaya, Varfolomeev, Zhdanov, acc. piano, Conductor A.Grabostov | 05-12-1913 Moscow | Amour Gramophone | P 406 | |
2-24254 (18517b) | | | Alexander Grabostov, Stepanov, Podgoretskaya, Varfolomeev, Zhdanov, acc. piano, Conductor A.Grabostov | 05-12-1913 Moscow | Amour Gramophone | P 406 | |
2-24256 (18518b) | | | Alexander Grabostov, Stepanov, Podgoretskaya, Varfolomeev, Zhdanov, acc. piano, Conductor A. Grabostov | 05-12-1913 Moscow | Amour Gramophone | P 407 | |
Alexander Grabostov, Stepanov, Podgoretskaya, Varfolomeev, Zhdanov, acc. piano, Conductor A.Grabostov | |
224146 (18120½b) | | | Zatskoy, Zavalov, Radoshansky, Selivanova, Livshits, acc. orchestra | 03-11-1913 St.-Petersburg | Amour Gramophone | В 2169 | |
4-22585 (y16747e) | | | Fedor Chaliapin, acc. Petersburg vocal quartet (Nikolay Kedrov, Konstantin Kedrov, Mitrofan Chuprinnikov, Nikolay Safonov) | 05-07-1913 London | Amour Gramophone | C 4-22585 | |
4-22586 (y16748e) | | | Fedor Ivanovich Chaliapin, acc. Petersburg vocal quartet M.M.Chuprynnikov, N.I.Safonov, N.N.Kedrov, K.N.Kedrov | 5-7-1913 London | Amour Gramophone | C4-22586 | |
05-07-1913 London | | |
Gramplasttrest and major plants |
24 | | | Jazz-Gol Vocal Ensemble, Conductor Vladimir Kandelaki | 1934 Moscow | Interim GPT Labels | | |
Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | |
27 | | | Jazz-Gol Vocal Ensemble, Conductor Vladimir Kandelaki | 1934 Moscow | Interim GPT Labels | | |
87 | A | | Nemirovich-Danchenko Theatre Soloists Vocal Jazz, acc. piano, Conductor Vladimir Kandelaki | 1934 Moscow | Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | | |
SovSong | |
|
126 | А | | Сhor Dana, acc. accordion, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1934 Moscow | Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | | |
|
|
127 | | | Сhor Dana, acc. piano, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1934 Moscow | Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | | |
|
SovSong | |
А | |
128 | | | Сhor Dana, acc. accordion, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1934 Moscow | Interim GPT Labels | Д-304 | |
Сhor Dana, acc. piano, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | |
Сhor Dana, acc. accordion, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | SovSong | | |
|
|
Plant of 1905 Year | |
129 | | | Сhor Dana, acc. piano, Conductor Wladyslaw Danilowski | 1934 Moscow | Interim GPT Labels | Д-304 | |
Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | Д-304 Г-130 | |
| SovSong | | |
|
| Plant of 1905 Year | |
135 | | | Nemirovich-Danchenko Theatre Soloists Vocal Jazz, acc. piano, Conductor Vladimir Kandelaki | 1934 Moscow | Gramplasttrest NKTP (diamond, no plant name) | | |
SovSong | |
|
|
190 | А | | Vocal Quartet of the Moscow State Philharmony, Solo by V. Grigoryev, M. Popov, S. Fyodorov, P. Ignatyev | 1934 Moscow | Gramplastrest NKTP (ex NKLP) | ВА 701 ГРК 169 | |
304 | А | | Vocal Quartet of the Moscow State Philharmony, Solo by V. Grigoryev, M. Popov, S. Fyodorov, P. Ignatyev | 1934 Moscow | Gramplastrest NKTP (ex NKLP) | ВА 701 ГРК 169 | |
333 | АП | | Maxim Mikhailov, acc. all-union radio committee vocal ensemle, Conductor Alexander Sveshnikov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ВБ 204 ГРК 212 | |
334 | АП | | Maxim Mikhailov, acc. all-union radio committee vocal ensemle, Conductor Alexander Sveshnikov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | ВБ 204 ГРК 212 | |
356 | | | Nikolay Rogatin, acc. all-union radio committee vocal ensemble, Conductor Alexander Sveshnikov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | 203 ВБ ГРК 225 | |
443 | А | | Crimean radio Committee National Vocal Ensemble, acc. piano, Conductor Ya. Sherferdinov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | НКТт 751 Г 245 | |
| Unmarked | |
444 | А | | Crimean radio Committee National Vocal Ensemble, acc. folk ensemble, Conductor Ya. Sherferdinov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | НКТт 751 Г 245 | |
458 | А | | All-Union Radio Committee Vocal Ensemble, Conductor Alexander Sveshnikov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | 203 ВБ ГРК 248 | |
473 | | | Sergey Streltsov, acc. all-union radio committee vocal ensemble, Conductor Alexander Sveshnikov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | 8 ВТ ГРК 252 | |
486 | | | Sergey Streltsov, acc. all-union radio committee vocal ensemble, Conductor Alexander Sveshnikov | 1934 Moscow | Noginsk Plant | 8 ВТ ГРК 252 | |
652 | | | Oxana Petrusenko (Xenia Borodavkina), acc. L.G. Rosenfeld, I.I. Kozlov, M.I. Khankin, G.G. Gaaze (vocal ensemble) | 1935 Kiev | Unmarked | УРК 4 | |
А | SovSong | НУ-23 УРК 4 | |
|
Noginsk Plant | |
|
653 | А | | Oxana Petrusenko (Xenia Borodavkina), acc. L.G. Rosenfeld, I.I. Kozlov, M.I. Khankin, G.G. Gaaze (vocal ensemble) | 1935 Kiev | SovSong | НУ-23 УРК 4 | |
|
Noginsk Plant | |
|
|
|
|
Playback speed |
0 |
RPM, duration 0 |
|